Language: 简体中文 English
Executive Committee

 

Executive Committee (in no particular order)

 

 

 

Chairman

 

 

Zhao Zhifu

 

 

  

 

 

Vice-Chairman

 

 

Wu Aiqin

Yuan Yonggui

He Jianhua

Jia Hongxiao

 

 

Li Jiansheng

  Nobuyuki Sudo

       Ding Hui

Cao Jianxin

 

 

Guo Rongjuan

 Wang Yuping

 Huang Lizhong

 Zhang Lijing

 

 

Yang Qiuli        ZhangChaozhong        Zhao Peng        Li Haixia

Committee Member


 

 

Ding Wentao

Zhang Jie

Li Shunming

Yang Qiuli

 

 

Pang Tieliang

Du Xu

Cui Jiefeng

Huang Shijing

 

 

Guo Zhouke

Dai Zhaoyu

Hou Yongmou

Ma Wenhui

 

 

Mao Dan

Wang Xiaosha

Wang Yunqi

Wang Hongxia

 

 

Wagn Xian

Wang Zhe

Wang Qingxian

Wang Xinben

 

 

Deng Naizhe

Deng Kesui

Bao Fei

Bao Shuzhi

 

 

Gu Lian

Ye Murong

Tian Xuefei

Liu Hongquan

 

 

Liu Hongwei

Liu Yongmei

Liu Jianbo

Lv Cuitain

 

 

Sun Tianfu

Sun Hong

Sun Rong

Qiu Miao

 

 

Na Risu

He Xin

Zhang Yonghua

Zhang Liping

 

 

Zhang Zhe

Zhang Shijun

Zhang Hongjun

Zhang Xiaoyang

 

 

Zhang Yanyan

Li Xiaoli

Li Baoli

Li Xianlun

 

 

Li Hui

Yang Dongdong

Yang Yaofeng

Shen Xiaoheng

 

 

Shen Li

Nagong Bilige

Xiao Changjiang

Xin Li

 

 

Zou Hui

Chen Weiyin

Chen Qiang

Zhou Xuhui

 

 

Zhen Baoping

Jiang Feng

Ke Yuhe

Hu Wensheng

 

 

He Su

Zhao Peng

Xu Xuegong

Xu Jian

 

 

Qin Zhu

Geng Baqun

Yuan Canyu

Yuan Zhiyu

 

 

Guo Shiquan

Shi Mingying

Guo Jiajun

Liang Yonglin

 

 

Mei Yan

Huang Likun

Huang Hongbo

Peng Lihong 

 

 

Xie Shuixiang

Yu Heming

Pei Lin

Kan Junming

 

 

Zhang Jianwen

Tian Haihe

Jiang Dan

Wu Xiaoqin

 

 

Jin Zhongyou


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 



COUNTDOWN
  • DAYS
  • HOURS
  • MINUTES
  • SECONDS
Key Dates

  Date

  September 13-16, 2017

  Abstract Submission Deadline

  June 15, 2017
  July 15, 2017

  Online Early-Bird Registration
  Deadline

  June 30, 2017

  July 31, 2017

  On-site Registration Dates

  September 13, 2017